Main  |  My Reservations   |  Contact Info   |   Help   |  Log in   |  Register

Events

July
SMTWTFS
222324252627
28293031
August
SMTWTFS
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
September
SMTWTFS
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930
October
SMTWTFS
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031
July
Monday the 22nd:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Tuesday the 23rd:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Wednesday the 24th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Thursday the 25th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Friday the 26th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Saturday the 27th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Sunday the 28th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Monday the 29th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Tuesday the 30th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Wednesday the 31st:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
August
Thursday the 1st:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Friday the 2nd:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Saturday the 3rd:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Sunday the 4th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Monday the 5th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Tuesday the 6th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Wednesday the 7th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Thursday the 8th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Friday the 9th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Saturday the 10th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Sunday the 11th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Monday the 12th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Tuesday the 13th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Wednesday the 14th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Thursday the 15th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Friday the 16th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Saturday the 17th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Sunday the 18th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Monday the 19th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Tuesday the 20th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Wednesday the 21st:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Thursday the 22nd:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Friday the 23rd:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Saturday the 24th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Sunday the 25th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Monday the 26th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Tuesday the 27th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Wednesday the 28th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Thursday the 29th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Friday the 30th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Saturday the 31st:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
September
Sunday the 1st:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Monday the 2nd:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Tuesday the 3rd:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Wednesday the 4th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Thursday the 5th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Friday the 6th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Saturday the 7th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Sunday the 8th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Monday the 9th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Tuesday the 10th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Wednesday the 11th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Thursday the 12th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Friday the 13th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Saturday the 14th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Sunday the 15th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Monday the 16th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Tuesday the 17th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Wednesday the 18th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Thursday the 19th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Friday the 20th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Saturday the 21st:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Sunday the 22nd:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Monday the 23rd:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Tuesday the 24th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Wednesday the 25th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Thursday the 26th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Friday the 27th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Saturday the 28th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Sunday the 29th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Monday the 30th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
October
Tuesday the 1st:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Wednesday the 2nd:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Thursday the 3rd:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Friday the 4th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Saturday the 5th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Sunday the 6th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Monday the 7th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Tuesday the 8th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Wednesday the 9th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Thursday the 10th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Friday the 11th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Saturday the 12th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Sunday the 13th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Monday the 14th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Tuesday the 15th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Wednesday the 16th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Thursday the 17th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Friday the 18th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Saturday the 19th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Sunday the 20th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Monday the 21st:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Tuesday the 22nd:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Wednesday the 23rd:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Thursday the 24th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Friday the 25th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Saturday the 26th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Sunday the 27th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Monday the 28th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Tuesday the 29th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Wednesday the 30th:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
Thursday the 31st:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C
November
Friday the 1st:
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball resurfacing A & B @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Tennis 6 Courts New Reservation Site @ Court #1, Court #2, Court #3, Court #4, Court #5, Court #6
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Squash C, D + E New Reservation Site @ Court C, Court D, Court E
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Racquetball A and B New Reservation Site @ Court A, Court B
6:00AM - 11:00PM: Court C New Reservation Site @ Court C